Nordiq Canada Racing Licence Online Registration

Registration Confirmation List

If you are not listed below, but feel you should be, please contact the Nordiq Canada office by email at info@nordiqcanada.ca or by phone at 1-877-609-3215.

NameDOBCategoryClubDivisionLicence
Caelan Baine2008U16 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52935
Aaron Bryant1980Master MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB45122
Aaron Lane2006U18 MenSCOTIA XC Ski ClubNS52043
Abbey Zimmer2009U16 WomenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK52779
Abbygale Davidson2005U20 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON49541
Abigail Skomoroh2010U14 WomenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON47987
Adam Clinton2007U18 MenYellowknife Ski ClubNT52231
Adam Elliot1977Master MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC4846
Adam Heale2005U20 MenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC38010
Adam Kuersteiner2010U14 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC49604
Adam Schlosser2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON53852
Adam Walker2003Senior MenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB50072
Addie Harfield2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52268
Addison Frank2006U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42434
Addison Yurack2012U12 WomenKanata Nordic ClubON55811
Adelaide Walton2010U14 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC55201
Adèle Gnocchini2010U14 WomenClub de ski de fond AmosQC49931
Adelie Albert2010U14 WomenKimberley Nordic Ski ClubBC52927
Adeline Latour2008U16 WomenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON49982
Adrian Wells2011U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54722
Adrian Wickham2009U16 MenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC49460
Adrien Doyon2009U16 MenSCOTIA XC Ski ClubNS55766
Adyson Brooks2010U14 WomenKanata Nordic ClubON53860
Aidan Cotter2007U18 MenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC46015
Aidan Hay2004U20 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC38022
Aidan Kennedy2011U14 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC54607
Aidan Kirkham1998Senior MenKanata Nordic ClubON31823
Aidan Nelson2005U20 MenGeorgian Bay Nordic ON42521
Aidan Raynor2003Senior MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC39955
Aidan Sands2008AssociateMethow Nordic55131
Aiden Armstrong 2006U18 MenWapiti Nordic Ski ClubAB41996
Aiden Unger2009U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49455
Aimée Galbraith2008U16 WomenKanata Nordic ClubON49301
Ainsleigh Farr2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55147
Aislin Simson2007U18 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB49458
Aksel Skustad2009AssociateCXC Midwest56341
Albert Marcoux2011U14 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC54652
Albert Raymond2007U18 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC45193
Aleah Smith2008U16 WomenNelson Nordic Ski ClubBC49487
Alec Leblanc2006U18 MenClub de ski de fond le Sureau Blanc Inc.NB47020
Alec Maclean1999Senior MenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON31416
Aleen Watson2011U14 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC55980
Aleida Nelson2007U18 WomenGeorgian Bay Nordic ON42522
Alejandro Dada Ortiz1980AssociateN/A55788
Alex Blais-Montpetit1980Master MenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK52830
Alex Boileau1976Master Men100 Mile Nordic Ski SocietyBC5871
Alex Brown2012U12 MenRegina Ski ClubSK52668
Alex Christie2002Senior MenCarleton University Nordic Ski TeamON49959
Alex Foreman2007U18 MenWostawea Cross-Country Ski Club IncNB52277
Alex Guerard2010U14 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52938
Alex Heale2009U16 MenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC47958
Alex Lo2009U16 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52855
Alex Pundsack2007AssociateCXC-Midwest55903
Alex Scheifele2002Senior WomenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON54167
Alex Szabo2001Senior MenCarleton University Nordic Ski TeamON54554
Alex Timms2007U18 WomenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON45109
Alex Wood2000Senior WomenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON34880
Alexander Forsyth2008U16 MenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC50970
Alexander Kolesov1986Master MenHypersonic Racing Ski ClubAB40307
Alexander Lebarge2008U16 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT55763
Alexander Merrigan2007U18 MenBlow Me Down Ski ClubNL52054
Alexander Randall2002Senior MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON31038
Alexandra Hulshof2004U20 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB39935
Alexandra Luxmoore2004U20 WomenRevelstoke Nordic Ski ClubBC37683
Alexandra Thain2008U16 WomenCamrose Nordic Ski ClubAB45795
Alexandre Anctil2009U16 MenClub de ski de fond AmosQC47792
Alexandre Bourque2003Senior MenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC40340
Alexandre Comeau2011U14 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC54580
Alexandre Cormier2004U20 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC42563
Alexane Fortin2010U14 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC52287
Alexi Séguin2007U18 MenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC47480
Alexia Beland2010U14 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC52617
Alexis Bourdon2009U16 MenClub Défi QC52298
Alexis Delplace2002Senior MenWostawea Cross-Country Ski Club IncNB37673
Alexis Ermel2004U20 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC42515
Alexis Lafrance2011U14 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC54574
Alexis Lavoie2011U14 MenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC54557
Alexis Loiselle2008U16 MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC52875
Alexis Morin1993Master MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC24486
Alexis Quintin2004U20 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC42516
Alexy Morin-Caron2008U16 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC49979
Aliah Turner2006U18 WomenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC49452
Alice Leblanc2010U14 WomenClub Skinouk QC52638
Alicia Julien2007U18 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC47492
Alina Custodio2010U14 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB54613
Alison Mackie2005U20 WomenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB40293
Alissa Langman1993Master WomenKivi-NordicON25782
Alistair English2007U18 MenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK49947
Alix Lachance2007U18 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC45949
Aliyah Galloway2011U14 WomenLa Ronge Nordic Ski ClubSK55191
Allison Bridge2009U16 WomenTelemark Nordic ClubBC49313
Allison Westbroek2002Senior WomenKawartha Nordic Ski ClubON38041
Allyson Thain2005U20 WomenCamrose Nordic Ski ClubAB40301
Amanda Lamont2009U16 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC51000
Amelia Custodio2006U18 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB45798
Amelia Moore2010U14 WomenStrathcona NordicsBC52239
Amelia Wells2002Senior WomenStrathcona NordicsBC35350
Amélie Séguin2011U14 WomenLeClub D'Évain QC54399
Amelya Pouliot 2003Senior WomenClub de ski de fond Rouge et Or de l'Université LavalQC41183
Amila Andrews2011U14 WomenLa Ronge Nordic Ski ClubSK52826
Amy Denston 2010U14 WomenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON54714
Anaeve Buell2003Senior WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC36471
Anaïs Finstad2011U14 WomenClub Skinouk QC54559
Anaïs Rhéaume2006U18 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC45792
Anastasia (Nastya) Velichko2011U14 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON55797
Anders Evanson2006U18 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB42555
Andras Hoffer2009U16 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC54548
Andreas Inkster2008U16 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC47968
Andrei Hovorka2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49299
Andrew Brisbin1990Master MenRiver Ridge Nordic Ski ClubSK14594
Andrew Lawson2008U16 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC49512
Andrew Macinnis1972Master MenStrathcona NordicsBC4626
Andrew May1969Master MenBlow Me Down Ski ClubNL1160
Andrew Thompson2009U16 MenXC Bragg CreekAB53465
Angela Oakley1988Master WomenStrathcona Wilderness CentreAB54660
Anika Leigh2003Senior WomenLes Aventuriers de Charlo IncNB36506
Anika Rievaj2006U18 WomenToby Creek Nordic ClubBC50082
Anika Wallin2006U18 WomenWilliams Lake Cross Country Ski ClubBC43097
Anika Zahab2011U14 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC54664
Anna Beedell2005U20 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON39928
Anna Callaway2009U16 WomenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC52601
Anna Chatterton2004U20 WomenStrathcona NordicsBC39953
Anna Christensen2010U14 WomenKawartha Nordic Ski ClubON54692
Anna Curran2008U16 WomenYellowknife Ski ClubNT52327
Anna Hall2010U14 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC54563
Anna Harris2002Senior WomenKawartha Nordic Ski ClubON38029
Anna Hunt2009U16 WomenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON52947
Anna Jaklova2005U20 WomenLifeski Academy ON39977
Anna Marino2004U20 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB37884
Anna Parent2000Senior WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB33356
Anna Perry2003Senior WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB56336
Anna Pryce2001Senior WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB33373
Anna Segelken2007U18 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC45144
Anna Sellers1999Senior WomenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC31429
Anna Semeniuk2005U20 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON39950
Anna Stewart2003Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON30212
Anna Towle2006U18 WomenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON45104
Anna Vurma2009U16 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON47495
Anna Sierra Heffernan-Wilker2003Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON41999
Annabel Quon2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52637
Annabelle Kenny2010U14 WomenClub de ski de fond Nord-RoiNB51311
Anne St-Arnaud2011U14 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC54669
Anne-Sophie Martel2010U14 WomenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC54628
Anniek Winkel2012U12 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54640
Annika Bohac2009U16 WomenStrathcona NordicsBC50991
Annika Heale2012U12 WomenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC54623
Annika Merg2011U14 WomenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC54604
Annika Nikolaisen2011U14 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC54558
Annika Vipler2009U16 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC49494
Antoine Barrette1999Senior MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC31856
Antoine Bhérer 2013U12 MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC55944
Antoine Choinière2011U14 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC55977
Antoine Cyr1998Senior MenClub Skinouk QC30263
Antoine Fontaine2010U14 MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC54579
Antoine Gauthier2004U20 MenSkinouk (Ontario)QC39946
Antoine Lachance2011U14 MenSkibec / Léviski La BaladeQC55969
Antoine Lajeunesse2009U16 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC49609
Antoine Michel2009U16 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC49582
Antoine Morency2008U16 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50060
Antoine Nicol2003Senior MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC40319
Antoine Poncelet2009U16 MenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC50063
Anton Malin2009U16 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC52592
Antony Chaves2010U14 MenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC52851
Anya Dhillon2009U16 WomenNechako Nordics Ski ClubBC51324
Anya Washbrook2011U14 WomenTelemark Nordic ClubBC54546
Arabella Maclachlan2010U14 WomenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON54675
Aramintha Bradford2008U16 WomenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT52050
Aren Painter2010U14 MenPrince Albert Ski Club SK53483
Aria Grandi2007U18 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB47497
Arianne Bhérer2011U14 WomenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC54600
Ariel Morissette2008U16 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC54598
Arlo Baird2011U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55152
Arnaud Lapointe2007U18 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC43106
Arnaud Leclerc2011U14 MenClub de ski de fond AmosQC49932
Arthur Desrochers2007U18 MenClub Défi QC52613
Arthur Giroux2010U14 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC52621
Arthur Turk2010U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52827
Ashira Levkoe-Stephens2010U14 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON54609
Ashley Charlston2006U18 WomenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC50995
Audrey Campbell Nowlan2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52833
Audrey McFarland 2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52903
Augustin Marks De Chabris2001Senior MenLaurentian Nordic Ski ClubON45154
Austin Dumont2008U16 MenArrowhead Nordic Ski ClubON52813
Autumn Bryant2008U16 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB47969
Ava Heie2007U18 WomenCamrose Nordic Ski ClubAB45929
Ava Wimbush2006U18 WomenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC45909
Ava Zeratsky2009AssociateCXC Great LakesAL56357
Avafei Clark2009U16 WomenKimberley Nordic Ski ClubBC49579
Aven Mullen2009U16 WomenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB55960
Avery Balbanida2007U18 MenXC Bragg CreekAB49592
Avery Lewis2010U14 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB54681
Avery Rich2008AssociateMidwest Team, USA55946
Avery Sproule2008U16 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON50975
Avery Thompson2007U18 WomenXC Bragg CreekAB45803
Avry Niven2004U20 MenU of A Nordic RacingAB37859
Axel Hostyn2007U18 MenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC45212
Ayla Musselman Bell2009U16 WomenTelemark Nordic ClubBC43040
Bastiaan Brouwer2009U16 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC49965
Beatrice Cheek2009U16 WomenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON54593
Beatrice Payton2011U14 WomenStrathcona NordicsBC55958
Béatrice Barker2011U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54648
Béatrice Blanchard2005U20 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC41886
Béatrice Toupin2009U16 WomenClub de ski de fond AmosQC51303
Bella Mouchet2004U20 WomenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT42456
Ben Field2006U18 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB42500
Ben Wallace2006U18 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC47007
Benjamin Batchelor2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON47977
Benjamin Brousseau2005U20 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB47991
Benjamin Du Hays1977Master MenSki de fond MontréalQC38891
Benjamin Galik2010U14 MenStrathcona NordicsBC52249
Benjamin Jones2007U18 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52920
Benjamin Lavallee2007U18 MenKawartha Nordic Ski ClubON52588
Benjamin Lothian2009U16 MenYellowknife Ski ClubNT52946
Benjamin Osorio1993Master MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON22606
Benjamin Wickham2011U14 MenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC55808
Beth Granstrom2000Senior WomenRevelstoke Nordic Ski ClubBC33141
Beth Marchant2006U18 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON49593
Blue Thompson2007U18 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON45164
Braunwyn Strickland2009U16 WomenArrowhead Nordic Ski ClubON43115
Breagh Bridge2005U20 WomenTelemark Nordic ClubBC44619
Brennan De Neeve1989Master MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC56351
Brennan Law2009U16 MenGeorgian Bay Nordic ON52055
Brent Day2008U16 MenGeorgian Bay Nordic ON42450
Brian Stevenson1964Master MenLloydminster Cross Country Ski Club (SK)SK406
Brigit Thomas2008U16 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON45204
Brittany Hudak1993Master WomenRocky Mountain RacersAB31030
Britton Vander-Vegte2010U14 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON54120
Brock Balabuck2010U14 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON49574
Brodie Penninga2011U14 MenParkland Cross Country Ski ClubAB49560
Brody Horihan2010U14 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON50979
Bronwyn Parker2007U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON45114
Bronwyn Sprules2009U16 WomenTelemark Nordic ClubBC49570
Bronwyn Williams1999Senior WomenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC31834
Brooke Ailey2004U20 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON41188
Bruno Lafontaine1979Master MenClub Skinouk QC54643
Brynn Wadsworth2010U14 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52793
Caden Wallis2010U14 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52817
Cadence Gauley2006U18 MenTemiskaming Nordic Ski ClubON50028
Cale McConkey2005U20 MenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC41902
Caleb Rushforth2011U14 MenStrathcona NordicsBC56332
Callie Peterson2007U18 WomenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC52058
Callum Alderson2010U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52902
Callum Cross2004U20 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB37885
Callum Orchard2006U18 MenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC42422
Callum Wiss2008U16 MenWalden Cross Country ON44649
Calvin Curtis2010U14 MenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON55190
Calvin McMann2010U14 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52892
Cam Wilson1956Master MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB10
Cameron Boland2001Senior MenLaurentian Nordic Ski ClubON43054
Cameron Etue2008U16 MenFernie Nordic SocietyBC49597
Cameron Meldrum2009U16 MenStrathcona NordicsBC49486
Cameron Merkowsky2001Senior MenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC39699
Camille Cuylits2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON53854
Camille Daigneault2009U16 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC49602
Camille Derome2006U18 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC47500
Camille Doucet2007U18 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC47512
Camille Leveille2008U16 WomenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC52834
Camille Mainville2006U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52862
Camille Yapps2010U14 WomenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC54674
Cara Gordon2003Senior WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC41199
Cara Pekos2002Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON29276
Carl Truffer2006U18 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC43138
Carly Ram2006U18 WomenStrathcona NordicsBC42496
Carmen Macarthur2007U18 WomenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC44867
Carolina Arvold2008AssociateCXC-Midwest56342
Caroline Haag2007U18 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC43065
Carson Peterson2006AssociateCXC - Midwest 53335
Casey Bernardin2011U14 WomenLa Ronge Nordic Ski ClubSK55192
Cash Lajoie2010U14 MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON52051
Cassandre L'Esperance2010U14 WomenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC55823
Catherine Arsenault2007U18 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC45184
Catherine Van Zyl2011U14 WomenPtarmigan Nordic Ski ClubAB51316
Cathryn Rowley1977Master WomenXC Bragg CreekAB55165
Cedar Clark2009U16 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON52034
Cedar Paterson2010U14 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52788
Cedric Chewter2009U16 MenNelson Nordic Ski ClubBC49599
Cedric Martel2006U18 MenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON43085
Chad Ulansky1974Master MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC4060
Chad Walsh2006U18 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC42505
Chantal Kukulka2008U16 WomenPorcupine Ski RunnersON45964
Charles Curtis1979Master MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB5939
Charles Duhaime2000Senior MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC34121
Charles Lecours2001Senior MenARSNM / Mauriski QC43154
Charles-Olivier Lachance2004U20 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC38931
Charlie Cote2007U18 MenClarenville Nordic Ski Club Inc. NL55805
Charlie Grabow2001Senior MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON56337
Charlie Pittard2010U14 WomenRocky Mountain RacersAB55771
Charlie Van Gheem2008AssociateAshwaubenon Nordic Ski Te56368
Charlie Williams2007U18 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB45120
Charlotte Ailey2007U18 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON43093
Charlotte Blondin2011U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54706
Charlotte Brooks2006U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42394
Charlotte Caners2010U14 WomenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON52256
Charlotte Eccles2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54671
Charlotte Honeywell-Dobbin2011U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55957
Charlotte Mincher2007U18 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52604
Charlotte Unrau2012U12 WomenFlin Flon Ski Club (SK)SK55757
Charlotte Wagner2011U14 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC49984
Charlotte Wilson2006U18 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB43081
Charlotte Winsor2010U14 WomenMenihek Nordic Ski ClubNL55807
Chase Pighin2010U14 MenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC52234
Cherish Nontell2005U20 WomenPrince Albert Ski Club SK53481
Chesley Godwin2009U16 MenLaurentian Nordic Ski ClubON50987
Cheyenne Tirschmann2007U18 WomenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT47005
Chloe Beaulieu2011U14 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB54690
Chloe Dustin2011U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54661
Chloe Ranahan2000Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON33123
Chloe Shivers2007U18 WomenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC45927
Chloe Witso2007U18 WomenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC42924
Chloé Pawluk2007U18 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC45937
Chloé Pharand2006U18 WomenClub Skinouk QC42552
Chloé Thibault2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON53870
Chloë Walc2004U20 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC55765
Christina Picton1993Master WomenKivi-NordicON44600
Cian McDonough2010U14 MenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON54694
Ciara Westdal2006U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42399
Clair Littlefair1998Senior WomenYellowknife Ski ClubNT29497
Claire Ahn2010U14 WomenKanata Nordic ClubON54618
Claire Allan2006U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42378
Claire Britton2009AssociateCXC-Midwest56347
Claire Day2007U18 WomenGeorgian Bay Nordic ON42449
Claire Fothergill2009U16 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC53871
Claire Mackinnon2009U16 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON52944
Claire Macmillan2005U20 WomenCarleton University Nordic Ski TeamON54549
Claire Parsons2008U16 WomenArrowhead Nordic Ski ClubON49469
Claire Reitz2006U18 WomenPtarmigan Nordic Ski ClubAB51015
Claire Waddington2006U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42542
Clara Barrington Craggs2003Senior WomenSki de fond MontréalQC41201
Clara Dello Sbarba2009U16 WomenLeClub D'Évain QC54401
Clara Flamand2010U14 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC53895
Clara Hegan2005U20 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON39930
Clara Legault2009U16 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC49519
Clara Neander2004U20 WomenSyncline Castle Trails AssociationAB55982
Clara-Joy Bartlett2011U14 WomenKanata Nordic ClubON53857
Clark Whatley2010U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52266
Clémence Girard2010U14 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC53869
Clive Ross2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52663
Cloé Lafrance2011U14 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC54547
Clovis Perreault2010U14 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC52600
Cohen Haager2010U14 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52890
Cohen Magdalinski2008U16 MenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB55962
Cohen Norman2006U18 MenSCOTIA XC Ski ClubNS43023
Colden Davies2010U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52308
Cole Mirek2007AssociateCXC - Great Lakes56361
Cole Taggett2006AssociatePeak Nordic Ski Club56362
Cole Teresinski2010U14 MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON54641
Coleson Murty2011U14 MenKanata Nordic ClubON55825
Colin Ferrie1993Master MenKimberley Nordic Ski ClubBC19558
Colin Norman1976Master MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB37793
Colin Pharand2011U14 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC54553
Colin Ward1997Senior MenCarleton University Nordic Ski TeamON29432
Colin Weir Chaba2006U18 MenU of A Nordic RacingAB50013
Collins Brunskill2012U12 WomenRegina Ski ClubSK52321
Colm English2010U14 MenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK53476
Colson Udey2010U14 MenWapiti Nordic Ski ClubAB53466
Colton Rostoker2008U16 MenXC Bragg CreekAB55783
Connie Brecher2011U14 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC54589
Connor Pilipchuk2010U14 MenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB55155
Conor McGovern1999Senior MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON30215
Constance Lapointe2005U20 WomenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT44595
Corbin Wendell2004U20 MenCarleton University Nordic Ski TeamON51290
Cordon Hawkes2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON45119
Cormac Adams2003Senior MenLaurentian Nordic Ski ClubON52836
Dalia Fortier2012U12 WomenSpud Valley Nordic AssociationBC56334
Damien Cimon2009U16 MenClub Skinouk QC49536
Dan Clark1974Master MenKimberley Nordic Ski ClubBC54572
Danael Desbiens2009U16 MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC54627
Daniel Carrier Carpentier2006U18 MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC44604
Daniel Neil2007U18 MenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC45883
Daniel Phillips-Freedman2006U18 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT47011
Daniel Spatacean2010U14 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC53876
Daphne Vanlenthe2009U16 WomenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON45996
Daria Subbotina2010U14 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC52299
Darion Carrier2011U14 MenWapiti Nordic Ski ClubAB54621
Darion Dillabaugh1998Senior MenCarleton University Nordic Ski TeamON33114
Darwin Liddiard-Duguid2009U16 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC49595
David Adey2007U18 MenBlow Me Down Ski ClubNL52053
David Hillhouse2008U16 MenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC55813
Dawson Abraham2009U16 MenNelson Nordic Ski ClubBC49521
Declan Barber1999Senior MenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON31417
Declan Macdougall2001Senior MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON34874
Delaney Summers2007U18 WomenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON45959
Dennis Arpin1952Master MenClub de Ski de fond Kahoutek Inc.NB1688
Dennis Rojkovski2006U18 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB40001
Denyse Dawe1991Master WomenStrathcona Wilderness CentreAB52867
Derek Deuling2002Senior MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT36524
Derek Zaplotinsky 1985Master MenStrathcona Wilderness CentreAB33111
Desiree Barrenechea2009U16 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB49210
Devinder Sarai2003AssociateCraftsbury55778
Devon Pegrum2000Senior MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON37672
Diba Ardalan2011U14 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC54584
Dietrich Riegle2002Senior MenCarleton University Nordic Ski TeamON54567
Dominique Drouin1995Senior WomenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB55943
Dominique Moncion-Groulx1993Master MenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC19561
Don King1968Master MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB55167
Don-Han Lau2006U18 MenDowntown NordicMB51019
Duncan Baird2009U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49206
Dustin Hay2005U20 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC39969
Dylan Habijanac2007U18 MenXC Bragg CreekAB50069
Eamon Wilson2006U18 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC42474
Ebba Charlotte Marit Lemyre2010U14 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52790
Eden Abols2010U14 MenLaurentian Nordic Ski ClubON52639
Eden Dunbar2007U18 WomenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC41247
Edgar Sarrazin2005U20 MenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON46984
Edith Machattie1973Master WomenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK6373
Édouard Drolet2007U18 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC45165
Edward Lawson1969Master MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC55966
Edward Southward1999Senior MenEurosportsON49973
Eily Woodman2006U18 MenWaterloo Region Nordic Sports ClubON49946
Elah Fletcher2009U16 WomenKanata Nordic ClubON54699
Elané Ferguson2009U16 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52810
Elfie Deshaies2009U16 WomenClub de ski de fond AmosQC49935
Eli Bok2006U18 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50003
Eli Hautala2011U14 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON52257
Eli Thorp 2010U14 MenChelsea Nordiq (Ontario)QC54556
Éli Dalpé-Charron2011U14 MenClub Skinouk QC55974
Elia Comeau2009U16 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC49495
Éliane Blais2009U16 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC54117
Elias Clowater2010U14 MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON54676
Elias Walker2011U14 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC52325
Élie Jolicoeur2009U16 MenMouski Nordique QC51302
Élie Menier2009U16 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC49581
Élie Poirier2011U14 MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC55153
Elie-Anne Tremblay 2004U20 WomenSkibec / Léviski La BaladeQC38930
Eliot Bonnier Vermette2006U18 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC47507
Éliot Chouinard2011U14 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC54560
Eliott Lemire2011U14 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC55762
Éliott Nicol2007U18 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC43056
Élisa Chouaki Drapeau2011U14 WomenClub Skinouk QC54566
Élisabeth Dubé2005U20 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC52615
Elizabeth Atrens2010U14 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC53859
Elizabeth Hawkes2006U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42402
Elizabeth Kaine2011U14 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB55185
Ella Chernoff2009U16 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52258
Ella Fuller2009U16 WomenFernie Nordic SocietyBC49557
Ella Kainz2008U16 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54665
Ella Moore2013U12 WomenStrathcona NordicsBC54555
Ella Nelson2012U12 WomenCamrose Nordic Ski ClubAB55125
Ella Nephin2010U14 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON54606
Ella Semeniuk2009U16 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49300
Ella Sorenson-Ekici2011U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54680
Ella Svenson2007U18 WomenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC49470
Ella Swanson2009AssociateCXC-Great Lakes56366
Ella Trudel2011U14 WomenChelsea Nordiq (Ontario)QC55139
Elle Waite2006U18 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON49543
Ellen Groh2006U18 WomenGeorgian Bay Nordic ON37724
Ellie Guertin2012U12 WomenLeClub D'Évain QC55172
Elliot Cullen2010U14 MenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC52948
Elliot Etue2013U12 MenFernie Nordic SocietyBC52782
Elliot Verheyen2010U14 MenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON53863
Elliot Wheatley2009U16 MenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON55142
Elliott Bourassa2012U12 MenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK50055
Elliott Chan2010U14 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52800
Elly Moore2008U16 WomenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON52252
Elodie Benac2014U12 WomenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON54541
Élodie Grandmont2007U18 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC49464
Élodie Malois2008U16 WomenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC52874
Éloi Dello Sbarba2011U14 MenLeClub D'Évain QC54397
Éloi Paquette2008U16 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC49940
Éloi Trépanier2007U18 MenLeClub D'Évain QC54388
Éloïc Guindon2007U18 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC43034
Eloïse Akins2009U16 WomenTelemark Nordic ClubBC49988
Éloïse Bégin2008U16 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50002
Éloïse Saindon2009U16 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC49526
Elouan Leclerc2007U18 MenClub de ski de fond AmosQC43045
Ember Smith2009U16 WomenRevelstoke Nordic Ski ClubBC49547
Emelie Kvick2009U16 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC46011
Emi Gamache Thibault2006U18 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC49297
Émile Asselin2007U18 MenLeClub D'Évain QC54395
Émile Côté-Tremblay2007U18 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC43062
Émile Daigneault2006U18 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC43058
Émile Dufour2008U16 MenClub Défi QC52295
Émile Dugal2009U16 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50032
Émile Ferland2010U14 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC52921
Émile Labarre2007U18 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC47501
Émile Legault2006U18 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC45912
Émile Quirion2010U14 MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC55791
Émilie Malette2011U14 WomenClub Skinouk QC55138
Émilie Paquin2008U16 WomenRevelstoke Nordic Ski ClubBC52263
Emily Both2006U18 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON55800
Emily Drake1998Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON35751
Emily Kralisch-Seguin2010U14 WomenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT55775
Emily Lane2010U14 WomenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC54718
Emily Lothian2010U14 WomenYellowknife Ski ClubNT55947
Emily Mellor2005U20 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC41194
Emily Olineck2011U14 WomenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC54570
Emily Percival2006AssociateMinneapolis Ski Club     53345
Emma Archibald2003Senior WomenSCOTIA XC Ski ClubNS51323
Emma Deschatelets2008U16 WomenPorcupine Ski RunnersON50984
Emma Deschênes2009U16 WomenMouski Nordique QC50025
Emma Dykstra2008AssociateCXC Great LakesAL54162
Emma Genest2007U18 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC47482
Emma Holmes1998Senior WomenCarleton University Nordic Ski TeamON29422
Emma Phaneuf2012U12 WomenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON54114
Emma Storey2010U14 WomenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK55149
Emma Zavitz2010U14 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON55162
Emmanuel Fink2010U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54689
Emmanuelle Moreau2006U18 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC43158
Emmanuelle Paquet 2005U20 WomenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC42015
Emmanuelle Simard2002Senior WomenSkibec / Hus-SkiQC36465
Emmett Bray-Jones2006U18 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42436
Emmett Shalla2009U16 MenArrowhead Nordic Ski ClubON49523
Emmi Puiras2010U14 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON52281
Émy Dénommée2009U16 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC52803
Eric Anderson2006AssociateMinneapolis Ski Club55975
Eric White2007U18 MenBlow Me Down Ski ClubNL55806
Éric Boulanger1974Master MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC54642
Éric Lavigne1984Master MenXC OttawaON47986
Erica Rogers2006U18 WomenMono Nordic Ski ClubON45998
Erich Schreiner2009U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49941
Erik Charron1983Master MenAvalon Nordic Ski ClubNL24480
Erik Kary2006U18 MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON45913
Erik Svenson2009U16 MenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC52265
Erik Vurma2006U18 MenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON45218
Erika Peterson2003Senior WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC55792
Erikson Moore2001Senior MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC36436
Erin Dunn2003Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON37836
Esmé Liddiard-Duguid2011U14 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC54545
Esther Lavigne2010U14 WomenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC55148
Ethan Aarts2003Senior MenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON41255
Ethan Hess1999Senior MenNordic Racers Ski ClubBC31034
Ethan Lo2011U14 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB54591
Ethan McGhan2000Senior MenU of A Nordic RacingAB37864
Ethan Rosenberger2012U12 MenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC54644
Ethen Bergman2009U16 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON52913
Étienne Grenier2002Senior MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC49499
Étienne Mélançon2005U20 MenSki de fond MontréalQC43071
Étoile Brown2009U16 WomenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC49502
Etta McDonough2012U12 WomenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON54695
Eula Palmer Bird2009U16 WomenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC49943
Eva Bigelow2011U14 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC55967
Evan Custic2006U18 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42401
Evan Davies1961Master MenIle a la Crosse Ski ClubSK5166
Evan Driver2009U16 MenKanata Nordic ClubON54630
Evan Edwards2006U18 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC42558
Evan Hovorka2005U20 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON40362
Evan Kealey1999Senior MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON31044
Evan May2006U18 MenBlow Me Down Ski ClubNL54111
Evan Moore2008U16 MenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON52253
Evan Rebane2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49296
Evan Sadesky2005U20 MenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC39980
Evan Soth2008U16 MenKawartha Nordic Ski ClubON54719
Eve Gélinas2009U16 WomenClub de ski de fond AmosQC47795
Ève Séguin2009U16 WomenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC47481
Ève Urrutiaguer2008U16 WomenLeClub D'Évain QC53884
Evelyn Bartlett2012U12 WomenKanata Nordic ClubON53856
Evelyn Davies2008U16 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON47992
Evelyn Peperkorn2011U14 WomenXC Bragg CreekAB54735
Evelyn Rose2011U14 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON55809
Evelyn Teresinski2013U12 WomenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON54696
Everett Kulczycki2009U16 MenRegina Ski ClubSK52313
Everett Olson2008AssociateLoppet Nordic Racing55964
Everett Wells2008U16 MenStrathcona NordicsBC49480
Ewan Gagné-Duplisea2009U16 MenMouski Nordique QC52312
Ewan Miner2007U18 MenSCOTIA XC Ski ClubNS52044
Ewan Pengra2007U18 MenGeorgian Nordic Outdoor Activity CentreON49490
Ewan Verheyen2008U16 MenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON50973
Faith Goudie2001Senior WomenLaurentian Nordic Ski ClubON45152
Faye Braun2008AssociateCXC - Midwest56346
Felix Arnold2008U16 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB49998
Felix Clément2004U20 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB37886
Felix Doucet2009U16 MenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON45990
Felix Joubarne2011U14 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC55955
Felix Schamp2009U16 MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON52825
Félix Dion2010U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52816
Félix Dubois 2001Senior MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC38910
Félix Lafond2004U20 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC45215
Félix Veilleux-Poulin2007U18 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52309
Félix-Arthur Morin-Boily2007U18 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC49477
Felix-Olivier Moreau2002Senior MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC35448
Fern Doherty-Harrison2009U16 MenGeorgian Nordic Outdoor Activity CentreON52840
Finegand Bradford2008U16 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT52289
Finlay Beedle2009U16 MenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC54124
Finlay Cuza2006U18 WomenWalden Cross Country ON45142
Finlay Roberts2011U14 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB54725
Finley Gagnon2006U18 WomenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC44618
Finn Dodgson1999Senior MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON33731
Finn McCleary2007U18 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB54682
Finn Redman2006U18 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC42014
Finn Rosenberger2011U14 MenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC52666
Finn Tallon2010U14 MenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK53891
Finnegan Gallant2006U18 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT47013
Finnian Adams2008Associatecxc midwestMN54148
Finnian Hanley2008U16 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT55777
Finnuala Arnold2008U16 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB50000
Fiona Feherty2010U14 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52849
Fiona McClure2003Senior WomenCarleton University Nordic Ski TeamON39921
Fiona Quinn-Crook2009U16 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49199
Fiona Schute2000Senior WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC33147
Fiona Woodman2008U16 WomenRevelstoke Nordic Ski ClubBC49466
Firmin Roy-Lévesque2007U18 MenCooperative de ski de fond MouskiQC54597
Flavie Chouinard 2011U14 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC54594
Flora Csonka2007U18 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB40312
Flora Deschênes2005U20 WomenMouski Nordique QC42010
Florence Lecours2004U20 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC42523
Florence Nadeau2009U16 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC52937
Florence Ouimette2008U16 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC52300
Florent Brière2008U16 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC43061
Florent Grandmont2010U14 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC49510
Forest Wheeler2012U12 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON52865
Foster Wynne2001Senior MenOverlander Ski ClubBC55793
Francis Desrosiers1993Master MenEurosportsON55758
Francis Michaud1979Master MenXC OttawaON47984
Francis Stanley1997Senior MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC45208
Franck Denis2010U14 MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC53882
Frank Schreiner2011U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55126
Fred Albrechtson2002Senior MenNickel Plate Nordic Cross Country Ski ClubBC35359
Frédéric Kenny2008U16 MenClub de ski de fond Nord-RoiNB42926
Frederick Serratore1999Senior MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON30220
Frédérick Dubé2009U16 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC49583
Freya Nostbakken2011U14 WomenRegina Ski ClubSK52323
Frida Pohl2005U20 WomenChelsea Nordiq (Ontario)QC49608
Gabby Hoehn2007U18 WomenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC52038
Gabe Andrews1981Master MenLa Ronge Nordic Ski ClubSK6623
Gabi Grandi2011U14 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB54707
Gabriel Doyon2008U16 MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC49961
Gabriel Janz2009U16 MenNelson Nordic Ski ClubBC52623
Gabriel Jones2001Senior MenRocky Mountain RacersAB54610
Gabriel Klopp2011U14 MenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC55130
Gabriel Nystrom2006U18 MenPtarmigan Nordic Ski ClubAB51318
Gabriel Rocheleau2005U20 MenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC45146
Gabriel Roti2006U18 MenKawartha Nordic Ski ClubON49558
Gabriel Wimbush2011U14 MenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC52311
Gabriela Bereznai2011U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54649
Gabrielle Buxton-Carr2009U16 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52794
Gabrielle Giesbrecht2007U18 WomenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC46006
Gabrielle Laquerre2000Senior WomenSkibec / Léviski La BaladeQC52282
Gabrielle Tessier2008U16 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52315
Gage Ritchie2009U16 MenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON55187
Garneau Sullivan2012U12 MenClub Tremblant NordiqueQC54544
Garnet Ditto2006U18 MenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC45192
Garrett Siever2004U20 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC37991
Gavan Winn2006U18 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB42928
Gavin Berube2007U18 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON54721
Gavin Burke2007U18 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB55794
Gavin Chatterton2007U18 MenStrathcona NordicsBC44596
Gavin Grey2010U14 MenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC53887
Genevieve Gagnon2011U14 WomenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC52953
George Legler2003Senior MenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON45134
George Nor2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49970
Georgia Sankey2009U16 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON45794
Georgia Wiseman2008U16 WomenBlow Me Down Ski ClubNL53898
Geraldine Deshaies2008U16 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC49564
Gideon Breugem2010U14 MenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC53463
Gideon Hoeppner2008U16 MenBoundary Trails Nordic ClubMB52620
Gillian Galik2008U16 WomenStrathcona NordicsBC47974
Glen Cowper1964Master MenSt. Albert Nordic Ski ClubAB55959
Glenn Bond1973Master MenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC4319
Grace McIntyre2004U20 WomenSCOTIA XC Ski ClubNS39937
Graeme Abbott2006U18 MenKanata Nordic ClubON43095
Graeme Siderius2011U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54578
Graham Benson2006U18 MenSea to Sky NordicsBC52032
Graham Etue2010U14 MenFernie Nordic SocietyBC52781
Graham Farthing2006U18 MenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK42545
Graham Ritchie1998Senior MenGeorgian Nordic Outdoor Activity CentreON35278
Graham Storey2009U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52835
Grant Meekins1963Master MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB1228
Grant Simson2009U16 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB54115
Grayson Pendergast2011U14 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC54551
Grayson Styles2011U14 MenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC54565
Greg Inkster1965Master MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC20
Greg Kilroy1990Master MenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC14386
Gregory Baxter2003Senior MenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC36413
Griffin Abbink-Davis2010U14 MenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON54705
Griffin Juurlink2011U14 MenTemiskaming Nordic Ski ClubON52606
Gryffin Harris2012U12 MenArrowhead Nordic Ski ClubON49600
Guillaume Pelchat2002Senior MenPembroke & Area Cross Country Ski Club Inc.ON35770
Gwen Fantin2007U18 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC45950
Gwendal Castellan1976Master MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC55963
Gwendolyn Tchir2013U12 WomenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON50089
Gwenyth Ditto2011U14 WomenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC54587
Hallie Woerner2007U18 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON52929
Hamish Woodman2010U14 MenRevelstoke Nordic Ski ClubBC52228
Hanna Abbink2009U16 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON45985
Hannah Cutler2001Senior WomenLaurentian Nordic Ski ClubON45150
Hannah Helms2011U14 WomenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON49307
Hannah Nor2009U16 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49980
Hannah Reddick2008U16 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON55184
Hannah Shields1998Senior WomenXC OttawaON37995
Hannah Wintoniw2006U18 WomenDowntown NordicMB42562
Hanne Stadnyk1998Senior WomenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK35347
Harlow Yurack2012U12 WomenKanata Nordic ClubON55810
Harrison Christensen-Brown2011U14 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT55169
Harrison Rees2009U16 MenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON52662
Harrison Tesselaar2007U18 MenKanata Nordic ClubON54656
Hayden Nelson2007U18 MenCamrose Nordic Ski ClubAB49987
Hayden Nisula2010U14 WomenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON49476
Hazel Moffatt2010U14 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON53880
Hebert Bryant1975Master MenHypersonic Racing Ski ClubAB56576
Hector Loiselle2008U16 MenLaurentian Nordic Ski ClubON50971
Heidi Daniels2009U16 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49304
Heidi Frank2011U14 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB54596
Heidi Niefer2013U12 WomenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK52641
Heidi Wall2007U18 WomenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK49950
Helen Adams2007U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON45788
Helen McCulligh2004U20 WomenKanata Nordic ClubON42461
Helena Frank2011U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55134
Helena Winkel2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON53865
Henley Baird2006U18 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON45190
Henri Croteau2009U16 MenClub de ski de fond AmosQC49933
Henri Fauteux2007U18 MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC45915
Henri Giroux2010U14 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC52622
Henri Gnocchini2007U18 MenClub de ski de fond AmosQC43047
Henrik Asfeldt1961Master MenAthabasca Nordic Ski ClubAB45875
Henrik Beauchamp2009U16 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC49956
Henrik Engstrom2009AssociateCXC Midwest56349
Henry Taylor2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49963
Heron Land-Gillis2008U16 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT50049
Hezekiah Hoeppner2006U18 MenBoundary Trails Nordic ClubMB45999
Holly Brown1995Senior WomenKanata Nordic ClubON28645
Holly Ryan2008U16 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON45137
Holt Brunskill2010U14 MenRegina Ski ClubSK52317
Houston Holzer2006U18 MenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB54700
Hubert Duval2007U18 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC47502
Hubert Plamondon 2010U14 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC54116
Hudson Maier2009U16 MenPreeceville NordicSK52847
Hugh Stratford2007U18 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON45919
Hugo Forsyth2011U14 MenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC54728
Huntington McNab2007U18 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON49538
Ian Mayer2003Senior MenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC35344
Ian Orchard2009U16 MenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC49309
Ian Schaffer2006U18 MenTemiskaming Nordic Ski ClubON42494
Ian Thomson2009U16 MenXC Bragg CreekAB52845
Imogen Nadlersmith2003Senior WomenRocky Mountain RacersAB35453
Inès Bosse-Thompson2006U18 WomenClub Skinouk QC42393
Iona Cadell2006U18 WomenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC49515
Isaac Cullen2010U14 MenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC52949
Isaac Desilets2006U18 MenTemiskaming Nordic Ski ClubON49990
Isaac Fantin2006U18 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC43084
Isaac Fortin2003Senior MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON41187
Isaac Lowenthal Walsh2002Senior MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC50998
Isaac Zimmer2007U18 MenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK52778
Isaak Burns2009U16 MenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK52887
Isabel Izquierdo Bernier2002AssociateClub esqui la Covatilla55773
Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier2002Senior WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC38872
Isabella Pighin2006U18 WomenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC45157
Isabella Quintilio2009U16 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB55163
Isabelle Caza2005U20 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC41250
Isabelle Haag2005U20 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC38867
Isabelle Latour2012U12 WomenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON52259
Isaiah Dalton2008U16 MenClarenville Nordic Ski Club Inc. NL54119
Isaiah Maier2005U20 MenPreeceville NordicSK52848
Isaiah Vanden Berg2006U18 MenBoundary Trails Nordic ClubMB45987
Isla Borycki2010U14 WomenXC Bragg CreekAB52869
Isla Cadell2008U16 WomenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC49516
Isla Hupé2004U20 WomenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT44606
Isla Lynch2009U16 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB50985
Isla Witso2011U14 WomenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC54658
Islay Lash2010U14 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON54646
Ismaël Hardy2010U14 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC53883
Ivan English1973Master MenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK6372
Jack Cook1967Master MenFast Trax Run & Ski ClubAB2241
Jack Denston 2012U12 MenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON54726
Jack Lackman2006AssociateCXC Great LakesAL54145
Jack Middaugh2009U16 MenGeorgian Nordic Outdoor Activity CentreON52625
Jack Toner2004U20 MenWostawea Cross-Country Ski Club IncNB38915
Jackson Golisky2009U16 MenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON49598
Jackson Smith2006U18 MenRed River Nordic Ski ClubMB51017
Jacob Labrie2008U16 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC52322
Jacob Mattimoe2010U14 MenClub Skinouk QC54625
Jacob Morrow2011U14 MenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB55956
Jacob Shobe2009Associatecxc-great lakes56364
Jacob Smith2008U16 MenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB53478
Jacob Unger2007U18 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON45966
Jacob Olivier Haché2008U16 MenClub de ski de fond le Sureau Blanc Inc.NB44635
Jacobus (Daniel) Van Zyl2008U16 MenPtarmigan Nordic Ski ClubAB51315
Jade Amberg2009U16 WomenSkinouk (Ontario)QC50001
Jade Gamache Thibault2005U20 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC49295
Jade Robicheau2011U14 WomenWostawea Cross-Country Ski Club IncNB55951
Jaden Merrett2009U16 MenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC54576
Jaime Harrington2006U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42459
Jaime Schweyer2001Senior WomenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON49971
Jake Baillie2009U16 MenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON55195
Jake Littlejohn2004U20 MenCarleton University Nordic Ski TeamON48073
Jake Ulansky2011U14 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC52272
Jake Vaillant2010U14 MenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON54666
James Elgie2011U14 MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON54691
James Goss2009U16 MenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC54590
James Merrigan 1971Master MenBlow Me Down Ski ClubNL31863
James Palmer2008U16 MenKanata Nordic ClubON52241
James Pedersen2005U20 MenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON49449
James Pinfold2010U14 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC54573
James Price2003Senior MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC55786
James Reed2008U16 MenNechako Nordics Ski ClubBC49590
Jamie Brain2003Senior MenLaurentian Nordic Ski ClubON55819
Jamie Farthing2009U16 MenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK49542
Jamie Grant1979Master MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB42927
Jamie Heard2006U18 MenWostawea Cross-Country Ski Club IncNB48075
Jan Rossiter1987Master MenHypersonic Racing Ski ClubAB25634
Jan Zumer-Brewis2007U18 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT47000
Jane Schlosser2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON53853
Janek Vipler2012U12 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC56329
Janna Wardell2002Senior WomenBruce Ski ClubON51031
Japhy-Kai Crookham2006U18 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC49317
Jared Gervais1978Master MenHypersonic Racing Ski ClubAB50026
Jasmine Beaupré2006U18 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC47513
Jasmine Drolet2002Senior WomenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC35315
Jasmine Lyons2002Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON36501
Jason Proche1972Master MenHypersonic Racing Ski ClubAB54588
Jasper Backman Sorochan2010U14 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52897
Jasper Fleming2005U20 MenSea to Sky NordicsBC51001
Jasper Schmitt2012U12 MenParkland Cross Country Ski ClubAB49994
Jasper Tchir2010U14 MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON47511
Jayda Grant2009U16 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52898
Jayden Brake2008U16 MenArrowhead Nordic Ski ClubON52030
Jayden Landry2009U16 MenSki Codiac IncNB54542
Jeanne Desjardins2010U14 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC52934
Jean-Nicolas De Broeck2005U20 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC42433
Jeff Orchard1977Master MenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC49310
Jeffrey Parkhouse1996Senior MenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC55789
Jena Price2004U20 WomenSki de fond MontréalQC45224
Jenna De Beer2010U14 WomenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON52029
Jenna Konoff2009U16 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52290
Jennelle Smeltzer2000Senior WomenWaterloo Region Nordic Sports ClubON51027
Jennifer Wilbraham2000Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON45904
Jérémie Tessier2003Senior MenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC40373
Jeremy Leigh2002Senior MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON36505
Jeremy Strachan2004U20 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON37692
Jérémy Lantz2004U20 MenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC43145
Jérôme Lafreniere2004U20 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC38933
Jesse Bachinsky1998Senior MenKenora Nordic & Biathlon Club (Manitoba)MB34091
Jesse Cockney1989Master MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB13931
Jesse Wimbush2008U16 MenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC47971
Jessica Kagan2008U16 WomenBoundary Trails Nordic ClubMB56343
Jessica Rogers2002Senior WomenMono Nordic Ski ClubON41889
Jessica Wilkie 2010U14 WomenTelemark Nordic ClubBC52222
Jf 'Alex' Millar2012U12 MenRegina Ski ClubSK52589
Jill Stephen2003Senior WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB35423
Jillian Coates2005U20 WomenClarenville Nordic Ski Club Inc. NL43130
Jillian Daguerre2008U16 WomenPorcupine Ski RunnersON49993
Jillian Thiessen2007U18 WomenBoundary Trails Nordic ClubMB52619
Jillian Thompson2009U16 WomenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON49514
Jocelyn Coates2007U18 WomenBlow Me Down Ski ClubNL52047
Joe Curran2006U18 MenYellowknife Ski ClubNT52326
Joe Hutton2001Senior MenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON45199
Joe Kitamura2006U18 MenOverlander Ski ClubBC40327
Joel Haering2005U20 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON43112
Joel McKean2011U14 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC55965
Joel Reitz2009U16 MenPtarmigan Nordic Ski ClubAB51016
Joel Rosom2011U14 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB55135
Joël Thibault2007U18 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC43073
Johann Taylor-Gregg2004U20 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON37833
Johannes Benkert2009U16 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT54611
Jonah McConnell2007U18 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT47004
Jonah McIntyre2009U16 MenSCOTIA XC Ski ClubNS55767
Jonah Myers2009U16 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52279
Jonah Steinberg1999Senior MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB30878
Jonah Van De Vliert2009U16 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB54684
Jonas Rolseth2005U20 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB40296
Jonathan Francis2011U14 MenNelson Nordic Ski ClubBC54595
Jonathan Quapp2010U14 MenKanata Nordic ClubON52809
Jonathan Roberge2009U16 MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC52820
Jonathan Roy1984Master MenClub de Golf les Cedres Inc.QC55770
Jordanna Murray2008U16 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52314
Jorja Kelly2011U14 WomenKanata Nordic ClubON55803
Joseph Quon2012U12 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54631
Joseph James Peng2007U18 MenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC52346
Josephine Brooks2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52271
Joshua Adames2007U18 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB47008
Joshua Goh2003Senior MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC55972
Joshua Peter Rioux2009U16 MenWalden Cross Country ON52654
Jude Rathjen2010U14 MenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB55954
Jules Croteau2011U14 MenClub de ski de fond AmosQC51305
Jules Lapointe2005U20 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC41182
Jules Saint-Jean2003Senior MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC39593
Jules Thivierge2011U14 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC54651
Julia Bartlett2006U18 WomenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC54678
Julia Bourassa2007U18 WomenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK47494
Julia Renaud2009U16 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC49520
Julia Runzer2008U16 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC50993
Julia Shannon2002Senior WomenGeorgian Nordic Outdoor Activity CentreON35317
Julia Van Wesenbeeck2008U16 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49202
Julian Luoma2010U14 MenLaurentian Nordic Ski ClubON52780
Julian Smith1996Senior MenGeorgian Bay Nordic ON25614
Juliane Dorval2005U20 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC38873
Julianne Gauthier2010U14 WomenClub Skinouk QC53878
Julianne Puff2011U14 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC55176
Julie Lunty2011U14 WomenCamrose Nordic Ski ClubAB55759
Julien Audet-Welke2003Senior MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON36508
Julien Locke1993Master MenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC21432
Julien Rochon2005U20 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC42488
Juliette Colbourne2009U16 WomenBlow Me Down Ski ClubNL53858
Juliette Fauteux 2009U16 WomenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC54582
Juliette Gagnon2010U14 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC51313
Juliette Lafleur2011U14 WomenGeorgian Bay Nordic ON52057
Juliette Raymond2007U18 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC45194
Juniper Code2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52814
Justin Boudreau2005U20 MenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC42379
Justin Chartrand2004U20 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC44651
Justin Konoff2007U18 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52291
Justin Leblanc2003Senior MenClub de ski de fond le Sureau Blanc Inc.NB47021
Justin Long2004U20 MenSki de fond MontréalQC51322
Justin Turek2007U18 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON49518
Justin Villemure2007U18 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC52324
Justine Doucet2009U16 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC55760
Justine Hastings2007U18 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON45121
Justine Héroux2008U16 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC49461
Justine Laplatte2008U16 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC49591
Kaeden Ward2005U20 MenWalden Cross Country ON45871
Kai Cameron2009U16 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON49576
Kai Foster2008U16 MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON52861
Kai Hansen2009U16 MenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC49501
Kai Hautala2008U16 WomenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON49316
Kai Redman2009U16 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC46995
Kai Reeves2009U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49966
Kai Samm2009U16 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC49298
Kaia Hakanen2008U16 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON47905
Kail Sundholm2006U18 MenPtarmigan Nordic Ski ClubAB51009
Kaisa Lemyre2006U18 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB41227
Kaitlin Dustin2006U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42557
Kaitlynn Briere2008U16 WomenWapiti Nordic Ski ClubAB52870
Kaj Jones2005U20 MenWostawea Cross-Country Ski Club IncNB52275
Kara-Lynn Royer1972Master WomenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB55950
Karl Jensen2010U14 MenCamrose Nordic Ski ClubAB55136
Karl Saidla1977Master MenXC OttawaON4843
Kasimiro Jaaskelainen Lozano2010U14 MenKanata Nordic ClubON52857
Kate De Beer2008U16 WomenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON45971
Kate Granstrom2000Senior WomenRevelstoke Nordic Ski ClubBC33140
Kate McIlraith1999Senior WomenWalden Cross Country ON31414
Kate Sawatsky2008U16 WomenBoundary Trails Nordic ClubMB49508
Kate Timms1977Master WomenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON56338
Katherine Macintosh2003Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON37675
Katherine Mason2004U20 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42371
Katherine Mason2001Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON35300
Katherine Nussbaum2004U20 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON37871
Katherine Stewart-Jones1995Senior WomenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC23772
Kathy Dufour1990Master WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54603
Katie Weaver1997Senior WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC26344
Katy Calkins2009U16 WomenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC49503
Katya Semeniuk2003Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON37785
Kavita Dhillon2011U14 WomenNechako Nordics Ski ClubBC55196
Kaya Senichenko2012U12 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC55978
Kaydence Naeth2007U18 WomenWapiti Nordic Ski ClubAB55145
Keir Gauld2008U16 MenLaurentian Nordic Ski ClubON52644
Keiran Parker2010U14 MenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC55968
Kelly Guss1976Master WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB50056
Kendyn Mashinter2002Senior MenWalden Cross Country ON42385
Kerkyra Vander Zanden2009AssociateCXC - Great Lakes56365
Kevin Hunt1994Senior MenWhiskey Jack Nordic Ski ClubBC23606
Kiara Pighin2007U18 WomenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC45156
Kiera Hall2008U16 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON50977
Kieran Frisque2011U14 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC54601
Kieran Grant2011U14 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB54720
Kilian Jacobs2007U18 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC47517
Kilyan Le Bihan2010U14 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC54583
Kira Aaserud2011U14 WomenTelemark Nordic ClubBC54561
Kira Smith2009U16 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49306
Kit Richmond1983Master MenParkland Cross Country Ski ClubAB6449
Klara Van Duyn2009U16 WomenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON45162
Kobe Thompson2010U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52270
Koby Clark2007U18 MenKimberley Nordic Ski ClubBC49578
Kolibri Drobish2002Senior WomenValhalla Hills Nordic Ski ClubBC35433
Konan Blaise Koko1977Master MenKivi-NordicON52294
Kristopher Doyon1978Master MenSCOTIA XC Ski ClubNS5577
Kuya Wellman-Gagne2011U14 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT55202
Kyllian Martin2009U16 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50087
Lachlan Carmichael2010U14 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC52224
Lachlan Macbeth2010U14 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52850
Laila Lebel2009U16 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON51006
Laine Hupka2009U16 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON52928
Lammens Namumiskoo2010U14 WomenSpud Valley Nordic AssociationBC55186
Larix Hallett2008U16 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52665
Laurel Brock2010U14 WomenRegina Ski ClubSK52590
Lauren Gaultier2009U16 WomenWapiti Nordic Ski ClubAB51292
Lauren Pineau2006U18 WomenWalden Cross Country ON49314
Lauren Verhulst2007U18 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB50078
Lauren Wilson2010U14 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC52310
Lauren Ybema2006U18 WomenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB50017
Laurence Blais2011U14 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC53893
Laurence Dumais1997Senior WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC25753
Laurence Latulippe2009U16 WomenSkibec / Hus-SkiQC54118
Laurence Tremblay2009U16 WomenLeClub D'Évain QC54396
Laurent Bilodeau2009U16 MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC55983
Laurent Martel1970Master MenXC OttawaON53482
Laydon Bursey2002Senior MenLaurentian Nordic Ski ClubON53850
Lea Skerrett2003Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON37688
Léa De Broeck2009U16 WomenClub Skinouk QC49196
Léa Séguin2011U14 WomenLeClub D'Évain QC54398
Léa Turcotte2010U14 WomenCooperative de ski de fond MouskiQC54569
Leah Dalton2003Senior WomenClarenville Nordic Ski Club Inc. NL45797
Leah McShane2008U16 WomenYellowknife Ski ClubNT52273
Leah Reitz2000Senior WomenRocky Mountain RacersAB33400
Leah Taylor2008U16 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB49556
Léa-Maude Brière2010U14 WomenClub de ski de fond AmosQC51306
Leanne Gartner2006U18 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB37860
Léanne Blanchard2009U16 WomenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC54619
Lebel Kai2011U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54626
Leila El Amiri2013U12 WomenStrathcona NordicsBC56331
Lekha Villeneuve2011U14 WomenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC54633
Leo D'Hondt2011U14 MenTemiskaming Nordic Ski ClubON55182
Leo Grandbois1999Senior MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC39601
Leo Lin2002Senior MenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON55799
Léo Cantin2011U14 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC54550
Léo Marcil2011U14 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC55761
Léo Viero2010U14 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC55785
Léon Trépanier2009U16 MenLeClub D'Évain QC54389
Leonie Ravard2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52795
Léonie Du Hays2008U16 WomenSki de fond MontréalQC45868
Léonie Lacasse2007U18 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC49454
Levi Barrenechea2009U16 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB54733
Levi Maier2011U14 MenPreeceville NordicSK53855
Levi Nadlersmith1998Senior MenGolden Nordic Ski Club SocietyBC28191
Levi Sankey2007U18 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON45793
Lex Hostyn2009U16 MenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC45213
Liam Bate2009U16 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52821
Liam Law2011U14 MenGeorgian Bay Nordic ON54122
Liam Marshall2002Senior MenGeorgian Nordic Outdoor Activity CentreON41173
Liam McDonald2005U20 MenDeep River Cross Country Ski ClubON40311
Liam Mooers2008U16 MenWostawea Cross-Country Ski Club IncNB52931
Liam Pengra2010U14 MenGeorgian Nordic Outdoor Activity CentreON52217
Liam Ryan2006U18 MenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON42374
Liam Tinworth2004U20 MenWapiti Nordic Ski ClubAB37823
Liam Urbanowicz2006AssociateCXC-Midwest56355
Lila Golomb2007AssociateMinneapolis Ski Club56358
Lila- Jean Picard2008U16 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC51317
Liliana Marrai2010U14 WomenYellowknife Ski ClubNT55781
Liliane Gagnon2002Senior WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC36478
Lilli Thomas2003Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON37695
Lillian Gervais2007U18 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB45141
Lillian Krieger2010U14 WomenGeorgian Nordic Outdoor Activity CentreON53484
Lily Brant2011U14 WomenKawartha Nordic Ski ClubON54679
Lily Davison2010U14 WomenCariboo Ski Touring ClubBC55798
Lily Dutcher2011U14 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON54650
Lily Ewanyshyn2009U16 WomenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC49472
Lily Guss2007U18 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB50022
Lily Lynch2007U18 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB49545
Lily McGowan2009U16 WomenSpud Valley Nordic AssociationBC49496
Lily Sundholm2007U18 WomenPtarmigan Nordic Ski ClubAB51010
Lily Rose Gay2008U16 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52789
Lily-Rose Bok2007U18 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC55801
Lina Lapierre1972Master WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54585
Lincoln Meekins2008U16 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB49465
Linden Chewter2011U14 MenNelson Nordic Ski ClubBC54602
Linden McFarland2011U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55150
Lindsay Adam1985Master WomenHypersonic Racing Ski ClubAB55787
Linnaea Heidt2010U14 WomenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC52220
Lisa McVicar1986Master WomenOverlander Ski ClubBC13282
Lisa Roberts1976Master WomenHypersonic Racing Ski ClubAB53467
Livia Hajek2012U12 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON55198
Livia McMechan2009U16 WomenRevelstoke Nordic Ski ClubBC52245
Lluc Bou2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON47978
Logan Bryant2006U18 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB42370
Logan Cox2006U18 MenKimberley Nordic Ski ClubBC49550
Logan Lariviere2006U18 MenKivi-NordicON41235
Logan Rostoker2010U14 MenXC Bragg CreekAB54673
Logan Tirschmann2009U16 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT49958
Loic Castellan2011U14 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC54612
Loïc Déry2010U14 MenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC54702
Loïc Forge2007U18 MenClub Skinouk QC42529
Lola Viero2009U16 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC55784
Lola Wise2011U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55945
Lola Wise1980Master MenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC55171
Lorelei Angus2009U16 WomenGeorgian Bay Nordic ON45161
Lorence Bourque2009U16 WomenClub Skinouk QC49544
Louis Bibeau2004U20 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC41882
Louis Croteau2007U18 MenClub de ski de fond AmosQC43046
Louis Desjardins2008U16 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC52933
Louis Lambert2010U14 MenClub Skinouk QC55146
Louis Picton2009U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON50008
Louis Urrutiaguer2006U18 MenLeClub D'Évain QC54400
Louis-Charles Tousignant 2010U14 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC52618
Louison Dubief2006U18 WomenFernie Nordic SocietyBC49553
Louis-Philippe Labbé2006U18 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC42510
Louis-Thomas Bergeron2010U14 MenLeClub D'Évain QC53877
Luc Austin2009U16 MenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC53890
Luc Henry2010U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52912
Luca Serravalli2010U14 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC52250
Lucas Gitt2007U18 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC44611
Lucas Hansen2006U18 MenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC42423
Lucas Jones2001Senior MenLaurentian Nordic Ski ClubON55815
Lucas Smith2000Senior MenSea to Sky NordicsBC32893
Lucas Tardif2008U16 MenClub Skinouk QC49548
Lucy Turk2007U12 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON45938
Ludovic Sauvé Chevalier2008U16 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC43059
Lukas Faulkner2010U14 MenWaterloo Region Nordic Sports ClubON52306
Lukas Seubert2005U20 MenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB38033
Luke Allan2003Senior MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON35302
Luke Fricker2002Senior MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB35381
Luke Hillhouse2010U14 MenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC55814
Luke McGowan2012U12 MenSpud Valley Nordic AssociationBC55174
Luke Pollex2003Senior MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON44652
Lynden Doyon2007U18 MenSCOTIA XC Ski ClubNS52655
Lyne-Marie Bilodeau2001Senior WomenARSNM / Mauriski QC35772
Maaritta Puiras2006U18 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON43092
Mack Fisher2008U16 WomenGeorgian Nordic Outdoor Activity CentreON50065
Mackenzie Angus2011U14 MenGeorgian Bay Nordic ON49525
Mackenzie Samm2006U18 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC42367
Mackenzie Thompson2007U18 WomenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON49459
Maddie Norman2002Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON37709
Madelaine Galik2006U18 WomenStrathcona NordicsBC42357
Madeleine Carroll2009U16 WomenTelemark Nordic ClubBC51022
Madeleine Chan2009U16 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52799
Madeleine Fortin2006U18 WomenClub Skinouk QC42420
Madeleine Jacobsen2011U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55158
Madeleine Piuze2011U14 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC55970
Madeleine Wilkie2007U18 WomenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC37829
Madeline Gray2006Associatecxc midwestMN54130
Madeline Magleo2009U16 WomenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB55779
Madeline McRae2009U16 WomenKawartha Nordic Ski ClubON52785
Madeline North2011U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54657
Madison Mullin2007U18 WomenMono Nordic Ski ClubON41910
Madison Nisula2008U16 WomenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON49475
Mae Elson2012U12 WomenFernie Nordic SocietyBC56335
Maël Boiridy-Graves2009U16 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC42364
Maëlle Lacasse2011U14 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC55971
Maeve Lindsay2004U20 WomenU of A Nordic RacingAB54713
Maeve Macleod2005U20 WomenRevelstoke Nordic Ski ClubBC39912
Maeve Nephin2012U12 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON54709
Magalie Trempe2004U20 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC42455
Magdalene Reitz2004U20 WomenPtarmigan Nordic Ski ClubAB37875
Maggie Beckner2002Senior WomenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC35307
Maggie McClure1998Senior WomenCarleton University Nordic Ski TeamON30248
Maggie Nelson2012U12 WomenParkland Cross Country Ski ClubAB50048
Magnus Sandell2009U16 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC50972
Mahée Mignault2010U14 WomenClub Skinouk QC52866
Maia Bou Esponda2011U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54638
Maija Nener2007U18 WomenWalden Cross Country ON52218
Maïka Badertscher2005U20 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC42507
Maisie Hoehn2011U14 WomenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC54614
Maja Mooers2005U20 WomenWostawea Cross-Country Ski Club IncNB52930
Malachi Morin2006U18 MenYellowknife Ski ClubNT52797
Malachy Peters2013U12 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55953
Malik Savard2009U16 MenClub de ski de fond AmosQC47794
Mallory Williams2003Senior WomenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC35345
Marc Longtin2010U14 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC52926
Marcail Philp2008U16 WomenSturgeon River Nordic SK49997
Marc-André Fontaine1980Master MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC54685
Marc-André Piché2007U18 MenClub Tremblant NordiqueQC52919
Marc-André Richard2010U14 MenClub Défi QC52316
Marc-Antoine Daoust2009U16 MenClub Skinouk QC49197
Marco Rodriguez-House2008AssociateCXC Midwest56340
Marcus Par2011U14 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC54552
Maren McMahon2012U12 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON54704
Maren Sands2010AssociateMethow Nordic55132
Margaret Bennett2007AssociateWausau Nordic United56360
Margot West2004U20 WomenLaurentian Nordic Ski ClubON53470
Maria McCartney 2007U18 WomenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK50059
Marianne Brillant2006U18 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC42506
Marianne Héroux2005U20 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC44601
Marick Dufresne2005U20 WomenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC42360
Marie Dubois2007U18 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC45217
Marielle Ackermann2002Senior WomenKimberley Nordic Ski ClubBC35356
Mariève Galbraith2008U16 WomenKanata Nordic ClubON49302
Marika Wechsler2005U20 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42443
Marin Derome2009U16 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC53875
Marin Williamson2011U14 WomenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB55948
Marine Caron2008U16 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50046
Marion Michel2012U12 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC52631
Marissa Pladzyk 2006U18 WomenPorcupine Ski RunnersON43120
Mark Arendz1990Master MenRocky Mountain RacersAB14547
Mark Orzel1962Master MenKanata Nordic ClubON50020
Mark Shapovalov2008U16 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC51003
Mark Soth1975Master MenKawartha Nordic Ski ClubON54717
Mark Jakob Jobst1999Senior MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON54732
Markus Reitz2007U18 MenPtarmigan Nordic Ski ClubAB51310
Markus Segelken2010U14 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC51023
Marlie Molinaro2003Senior WomenRevelstoke Nordic Ski ClubBC37705
Martha McGonigle2009U16 WomenIle a la Crosse Ski ClubSK49596
Martin Kariya1981Master MenNordic Racers Ski ClubBC52661
Martin Steinruck1952Master MenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC6666
Martine Evanson2011U14 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB54568
Maryann Moore1987Master WomenFast Trax Run & Ski ClubAB13438
Mason Lumby2006U18 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB47779
Mateo Ivorra2008U16 MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON52853
Mateusz Payseur2011U14 MenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC54575
Mateya Hariton2008U16 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC49318
Mathias Bernard2009U16 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50039
Mathias Harvey2009U16 MenSkibec / Club nordique du MoulinQC50034
Mathias Lépine2008U16 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50042
Mathieu Lacasse2006U18 MenClub Skinouk QC42373
Mathieu Racette1970Master MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54586
Mathilda Story2012U12 WomenTemiskaming Nordic Ski ClubON52602
Mathis Malois2010U14 MenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC55818
Mats Halvorsen2001Senior MenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC33375
Matt Strum1995Senior MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB21420
Matthew Beedle1978Master MenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC54125
Matthew Broder2003Senior MenNickel Plate Nordic Cross Country Ski ClubBC45993
Matthew Earle2009U16 MenAvalon Nordic Ski ClubNL53472
Matthew Quiring2009U16 MenSturgeon River Nordic SK55795
Matthew Ruel2010U14 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC55981
Matthew Runzer2011U14 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC54581
Matthew Shalla2007U18 MenArrowhead Nordic Ski ClubON49522
Matthias Frank2009U16 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52616
Maude Molgat2004U20 WomenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT42473
Maude Molgat2004U20 WomenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT42473
Maura Gallant2008U16 WomenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT54668
Maverik Rahkola2007U18 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC52626
Max Clément2007U18 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB45118
Max Hollmann2002Senior MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON35400
Max Mahaffy2002Senior MenWalden Cross Country ON42386
Max Sarrazin2010U14 MenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON54617
Max Sauter2010U14 MenStrathcona NordicsBC52276
Max Stark2003Senior MenU of A Nordic RacingAB35748
Maxandre Goulet2010U14 MenClub Skinouk QC52244
Maxence Verville2008U16 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50004
Maxime Beaulieu2009U16 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB54624
Maxime Leblanc2010U14 MenLes Sentiers La Balade de Lévis Inc.QC53885
Maxime Leboeuf1987Master MenSkinouk (Ontario)QC21022
Maxime Massicotte2011U14 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC55177
Maxime Rainville2008U16 MenClub Défi QC50010
Maxwell Van Vliet2010U14 MenXC Bragg CreekAB52818
Maya Abraham2006U18 WomenNelson Nordic Ski ClubBC45947
Maya Royle2008U16 WomenRevelstoke Nordic Ski ClubBC49462
Maya Storck2008U16 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB49320
Mayléna Robert 2008U16 WomenClub Défi QC52301
Médéric Fortin2009U16 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC49450
Megan Brooke1977Master WomenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC49311
Megan McTavish1977Master WomenXC OttawaON4881
Megan Strachan2008U16 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON47973
Mégan Lebel 2006U18 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC47504
Mégane Couture2007U18 WomenLeClub D'Évain QC54393
Melanie Holmes2010U14 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB54686
Melanie Jeannotte1973Master WomenFernie Nordic SocietyBC55764
Mélodie Boulanger2009U16 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC52292
Merrick Weselak2006U18 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42439
Mia Brun Del Re2009U16 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC47514
Mia Rodger2007U18 WomenSea to Sky NordicsBC50999
Mia Sawatsky2005U20 WomenBoundary Trails Nordic ClubMB43094
Mia Smith2006U18 WomenGeorgian Nordic Outdoor Activity CentreON45140
Mia Zahab2008U16 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC49594
Micah McConnell2009U16 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT50075
Micah Peake2004U20 MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON45969
Micah Spencer2010U14 MenXC Bragg CreekAB55804
Micah Steinberg2002Senior MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB37676
Micayla Macintosh2010U14 WomenRevelstoke Nordic Ski ClubBC52262
Michael Lawson2012U12 MenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON54711
Michele Wolfe1964Master WomenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC9169
Miina Wallner2007U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON45972
Mika Aaserud2007U18 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC45983
Mika Saban2011U14 WomenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC54599
Mika Verstraete2011U14 WomenTelemark Nordic ClubBC55193
Mikaelle Richter2008U16 WomenWapiti Nordic Ski ClubAB49315
Mikaya Hoyt-Hogan2006U18 WomenWostawea Cross-Country Ski Club IncNB51028
Mikayla Kennedy2009U16 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC49945
Mikey Borland2010U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55143
Mikhail Kudienko1975Master MenHypersonic Racing Ski ClubAB55160
Mikkai Jamsa2007U18 MenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON47019
Mila Drapeau2012U12 WomenClub de ski de fond AmosQC52647
Miles Hayden2008U16 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC49603
Milla Erickson2009AssociateLoppet Nordic Racing56348
Milla Niefer2010U14 WomenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK52640
Milo Sircom-Brown2005U20 MenSCOTIA XC Ski ClubNS44612
Min Dobson2007U18 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON50052
Miriam Caballero Peña2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54647
Miriam Lynch2007U18 WomenWapiti Nordic Ski ClubAB51308
Mischa Sharp2008U16 WomenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC49554
Mitchell Fortin2005U20 MenKawartha Nordic Ski ClubON43147
Monet Argeropoulos2006AssociateCXC Great LakesAL56363
Monika Stoeger1969Master WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC13431
Morgan Elaschuk2007U18 WomenCamrose Nordic Ski ClubAB52872
Morgan Hamhuis 2010U14 WomenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC54616
Morgan Young 2004U20 MenYellowknife Ski ClubNT42554
Mya Marshall2005U20 WomenChelsea Nordiq (Ontario)QC37668
Myka Broad2009U16 WomenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON52831
Myka Clement2008U16 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC47015
Myles Desilets2008U16 MenTemiskaming Nordic Ski ClubON49992
Nadia Klafki2006U18 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB40008
Nadia Wallin2008U16 WomenWilliams Lake Cross Country Ski ClubBC47972
Naël Chouaki Drapeau2009U16 MenClub Skinouk QC52882
Naema Bergevin Hemsing2008U16 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON47993
Naomi Schmitt2008U16 WomenParkland Cross Country Ski ClubAB43103
Naomi Wiens2006U18 WomenBoundary Trails Nordic ClubMB46004
Nara Bird2011U14 WomenKimberley Nordic Ski ClubBC54703
Natalie Faulkner2008U16 WomenWaterloo Region Nordic Sports ClubON54659
Natalie Hoehn2009U16 WomenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC52037
Natalie Meinert2009U16 WomenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK50012
Natalie Thain2003Senior WomenCamrose Nordic Ski ClubAB35429
Natalie Wilkie2001Senior WomenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC37214
Nathael Benoit2007U18 MenMouski Nordique QC47006
Nathan Brière2012U12 MenClub de ski de fond AmosQC52650
Nathan Golisky2006U18 MenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON49569
Nathan Guérin2005U20 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC49972
Nathan Habijanac2009U16 MenXC Bragg CreekAB52880
Nathan Hay1999Senior MenCarleton University Nordic Ski TeamON52238
Nathan Levasseur2007U18 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC45787
Nathan Mackie2008U16 MenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB50015
Nathan Menier2006U18 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC43041
Nathan Perry2005U20 MenArrowhead Nordic Ski ClubON50088
Nathan Trépanier2006U18 MenLeClub D'Évain QC54392
Nathan Walback2011U14 MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON55188
Nathan Weiman2001Senior MenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC35331
Nathaniel Sneyd2006U18 MenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON54655
Nathaniel Storer2009U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49200
Neige Bilodeau2008U16 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50086
Nelly Descarreaux2009U16 WomenClub Défi QC54608
Nelly Lavoie2006U18 WomenMouski Nordique QC45222
Nemma Clark2010U14 WomenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON53462
Neve Mahon2008U16 WomenYellowknife Ski ClubNT52608
Neve Purvis2011U14 WomenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON55199
Nicholas Connell2008U16 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT54698
Nicholas Patullo2009U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49321
Nicholas Randall2000Senior MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON31037
Nicolas Alvarado Casaretto2011U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55940
Nicolas Beaulieu1998Senior MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC27403
Nicolas Claveau-Laviolette2005U20 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC41184
Nicolas Gagnon2008U16 MenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC45982
Nicolas Giangrande2008U16 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT49605
Nicolas-Tam Audette2008U16 MenClub Skinouk QC45225
Nicole Kukulka2008U16 WomenPorcupine Ski RunnersON45965
Nigel Kingston2009U16 MenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON52904
Nika Wallner2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52598
Niklas Kolodziej2005U20 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC42365
Niko McCartney2012U12 MenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK53471
Nikola Hering2008U16 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC49606
Nikolas Hawkins2008U16 MenYellowknife Ski ClubNT52942
Noa Lavoie2008U16 MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC50011
Noah Boily2008U16 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50050
Noah Connell2004U20 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON44607
Noah Glickman2009U16 MenKimberley Nordic Ski ClubBC49552
Noah Inden2011U14 MenNechako Nordics Ski ClubBC55824
Noah Juurlink2009U16 MenTemiskaming Nordic Ski ClubON52605
Noah Vanderzon 2006U18 MenKanata Nordic ClubON45129
Noah Weir Chaba2004U20 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB38926
Noah Wilson2008U16 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC49482
Noémie Brunette2009U16 WomenSki de fond MontréalQC49212
Noémie Gaudreault2002Senior WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC54715
Noémie Levasseur2010U14 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC53894
Nolan Stiven2006U18 MenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC43025
Nora Clarke2009U16 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52226
Nora Leadbetter2011U14 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON55772
Nora McGovern2008U16 WomenClub Skinouk QC49205
Nora Whatley2008U16 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON47985
Norah Adams2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52823
Norah Parker2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52846
Octave Fortin2012U12 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC55976
Odin Witso2006U18 MenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC42923
Ogen Newcomb2002Senior MenCarleton University Nordic Ski TeamON39598
Olin Baergen2009U16 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB47970
Oliver Avery2008U16 MenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON55159
Oliver Bell 2006U18 MenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC40360
Oliver Benac2009U16 MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON52607
Oliver Bereznai2003Senior MenCarleton University Nordic Ski TeamON37714
Oliver Bourassa2009U16 MenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK49949
Oliver Czerny-Holownia2003Senior MenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON49962
Oliver Delplace2005U20 MenWostawea Cross-Country Ski Club IncNB44614
Oliver Nelson2011U14 MenParkland Cross Country Ski ClubAB50047
Oliver Robins2010U14 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52896
Oliver Senichenko2010U14 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC53475
Oliver Townell2007U18 MenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB52891
Oliver Vyvey2011U14 MenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC55816
Olivia Abbott2010U14 WomenGeorgian Bay Nordic ON52237
Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt1992Master WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC19676
Olivia Drapeau2010U14 WomenClub de ski de fond AmosQC52646
Olivia Morency2011U14 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC54670
Olivia Norman2003Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON37710
Olivia Sharp2008U16 WomenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC49555
Olivia Weiman2007U18 WomenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC45106
Olivier Babineau1987Master MenEurosportsON56356
Olivier Brunette2006U18 MenSki de fond MontréalQC43031
Olivier Clotuche2007U18 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC49517
Olivier Dion2010U14 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC53879
Olivier Gagnon2008U16 MenClub de ski de fond AmosQC52651
Olivier Gosselin2011U14 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC55178
Olivier Hebert2009U16 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50007
Olivier Lafleur2008U16 MenGeorgian Bay Nordic ON52056
Olivier Léveillé2001Senior MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC34101
Olivier Miron2006U18 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC42452
Olivier Picard2005U20 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC40325
Olivier Thibault2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52635
Ophélie Caron-Martel2009U16 WomenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC54540
Ophélie Grandmont2004U20 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC42530
Oscar Bereznai2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52630
Oscar Brun Del Re2008U16 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC44625
Oscar Masse2011U14 MenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC54688
Oskar Berglund2009U16 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON52660
Owen Brooks2004U20 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON37992
Owen Elliot2011U14 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC55822
Owen Kary2010U14 MenXC Bragg CreekAB55151
Owen Kyle2011U14 MenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC54562
Owen McAllister2010U14 MenKanata Nordic ClubON52305
Owen Meldrum2011U14 MenStrathcona NordicsBC55774
Owen Siderius2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49198
Owen Yung-Hing2009U16 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC55181
Pablo Adames1965Master MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB50058
Paige Neklia2007U18 WomenSCOTIA XC Ski ClubNS52045
Paige Saravanamuttoo2004U20 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON38923
Palmer Hunt2010U14 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON53461
Pano McCartney2009U16 MenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK50083
Parker Courte Rathwell2001Senior MenClub Tremblant NordiqueQC36522
Parker Munroe2004U20 MenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC35418
Pascale Paradis2002Senior WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB36433
Patrick McManus2006U18 MenDowntown NordicMB52296
Patrick Moore1982Master MenFast Trax Run & Ski ClubAB14428
Patrick Van Walraven1994Senior MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON21467
Patrick Wiss2004U20 MenWalden Cross Country ON39925
Paul Moore1985Master MenFast Trax Run & Ski ClubAB13268
Paul Place1995Senior MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON26928
Paul Toth2008U16 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB49504
Penny Brindle2009U16 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB55782
Percival Miller2007U18 MenKanata Nordic ClubON45172
Percy Jodoin2012U12 MenKanata Nordic ClubON56339
Percy Wiersma2008U16 MenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON49537
Peter Embacher2010U14 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT55183
Peter Rojkovski2004U20 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB40000
Peter Schulz2008Associate midwest team/EU56354
Peter Welsh2006U18 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON45799
Phil Shaw1966Master MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC3436
Philemon Hetu2011U14 MenNelson Nordic Ski ClubBC54605
Philippe Beaudet2010U14 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC52915
Philippe Bégin2003Senior MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC41170
Pierce Lindsay2006U18 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42430
Pierre Grall-Johnson1999Senior MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON31045
Pierre-Olivier Berger2011U14 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC56328
Pierrick Forge2002Senior MenClub Skinouk QC36495
Poppy Trainor2008U16 WomenXC Bragg CreekAB52884
Quin Foster2010U14 MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON55154
Quinn Morgan2001Senior WomenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC35265
Quinn O'Shea2004U20 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC40345
Quinn Samm2011U14 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC54571
Rachel Bates2001Senior WomenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC35287
Rachel Daugherty2011U14 WomenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC54564
Rachel Lambley2006U18 WomenKanata Nordic ClubON45200
Rafael Lemire2009U16 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC50014
Ragnar Robinson1993Master MenLa Ronge Nordic Ski ClubSK19520
Raina Knopff2011U14 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB54716
Raleigh Tarte2006U18 MenKimberley Nordic Ski ClubBC45783
Raphael Couturier1993Master MenSpace Dogs Ski ClubAB18415
Raphael Crowther-Marcoux2010U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54632
Raphael Guerout2002Senior MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON36408
Raphael Larochelle2007U18 MenClub Défi QC49960
Raphaelle Bergevin Hemsing2011U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55128
Raphaelle Bigelow2009U16 WomenClub Skinouk QC49527
Raphaëlle Joly2007U18 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC47796
Raphaëlle Lafrance2006U18 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50029
Raya Rolseth2009U16 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB50992
Raylan Stroud1996Senior WomenXC OttawaON38916
Reed Macinnis2010U14 MenStrathcona NordicsBC52260
Reed McArthur2011U14 MenXC Bragg CreekAB55820
Reese Critchlow2002Senior MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC35778
Reid Binsfeld2006AssociateCXC - Midwest56345
Reid Hagen2009AssociateCXC-Great Lakes56369
Reid Layden2010U14 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52940
Reid Locking2001Senior MenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON52879
Reid Macintosh2010U14 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB54677
Reid Sandiford2008U16 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT54629
Reid Thompson2009U16 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON49513
Reidar Zapf-Gilje1951Master MenNordic Racers Ski ClubBC1806
Rein Jones2008U16 MenWostawea Cross-Country Ski Club IncNB51319
Reme Laprade1993Master MenEurosportsON19573
Remi Drolet2000Senior MenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC33108
Rémi Boilard2004U20 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC41880
Renaud Lépine2011U14 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC52918
Renee Hegan2006U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42400
Reuben Kolesov2010U14 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52624
Rhea Verhulst2009U16 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB50079
Riel Shakotko2008U16 WomenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK49951
Riley De Gans2002Senior MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON37779
Riley Grossklaus2007AssociateCXC - Great Lakes56367
Riley Hobbs2008U16 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC49195
Rio Sentesy2010U14 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC52286
River Sidhu-Mead2008U16 WomenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON55144
Roan Davison2012U12 MenCariboo Ski Touring ClubBC55802
Robert Savin1962Master MenHypersonic Racing Ski ClubAB39988
Robert Thomas2011U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55133
Robin Daniels2007U18 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON43083
Robin Grandmont2007U18 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC45205
Robin Mason2003Senior MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON37827
Rohen Bartlett2009U16 WomenKanata Nordic ClubON49492
Roman Custic2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON47982
Romey Gallagher2010U14 WomenSCOTIA XC Ski ClubNS52285
Romy Sinotte2004U20 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC42511
Rory Bratrud2005U20 MenStrathcona NordicsBC39979
Rory Fisher2008U16 WomenGeorgian Nordic Outdoor Activity CentreON50066
Rosalie Gagnon2011U14 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC51314
Rosalie Jean2011U14 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC53899
Rose Bergeron2010U14 WomenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC52293
Rose Bouchard2008U16 WomenMouski Nordique QC49201
Rose Stratford2007U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42548
Rosie McLean2009U16 WomenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC52278
Rowan Bach2004U20 MenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON52909
Rowan Bird2008U16 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC52233
Rowan Brecher2008U16 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC49999
Rowan Koolwine2011U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54730
Rowyn Beaulieu2011U14 WomenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC55086
Ruby Serrouya2006U18 WomenRevelstoke Nordic Ski ClubBC41905
Rudy Balabuck2008U16 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON49573
Russell Joiner2006U18 MenWalden Cross Country ON49213
Ruth Zavitz2006U18 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON43100
Ry Prior2004U20 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC36497
Ryan Chapman1980Master MenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC6518
Ryan Elden1999Senior MenCariboo Ski Touring ClubBC51005
Ryan Elgie2009U16 MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON52860
Ryan Franz2010U14 MenMorice Mountain Nordic Ski ClubBC55817
Ryan Goodwin2005U20 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC35318
Ryan Johnstone2005U20 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49207
Ryan Lambley2003Senior MenCarleton University Nordic Ski TeamON45201
Ryan Myles2010U14 MenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON54729
Ryan White2010U14 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC56333
Ryker Harris2009U16 MenArrowhead Nordic Ski ClubON49524
Rylan Chevalier2007U18 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB49505
Rylan Frank2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON47981
Sabine Comeau2005U20 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB40017
Sabine Cornell2008U16 WomenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON42925
Sacha Fleury-Allen2008U16 WomenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC49481
Sacha Strajt-Bornik2011U14 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC55194
Sadie Demars2005U20 WomenKimberley Nordic Ski ClubBC42362
Sam Hendry1999Senior MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB28193
Sam Lyon2001Senior MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON35324
Sam Parsons2008U16 MenArrowhead Nordic Ski ClubON49468
Sam Scott2006AssociateCXC-Midwest56352
Samantha Sdao2009U16 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON52303
Samuel Couture2010U14 MenWostawea Cross-Country Ski Club IncNB55952
Samuel Fontaine2008U16 MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC49484
Samuel Mason2008U16 MenGeorgian Nordic Outdoor Activity CentreON50076
Samuel Phaneuf2010U14 MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON54113
Samuel Picard2006U18 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC42503
Samuel Poulin2011U14 MenRevelstoke Nordic Ski ClubBC54731
Samuel Tessier2011U14 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB54724
Samuel Tremblay2011U14 WomenLeClub D'Évain QC55173
Samuel Vanlenthe2007U18 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON45995
Sara Martin2006U18 WomenWapiti Nordic Ski ClubAB45149
Sara McIlraith1971Master WomenWalden Cross Country ON42543
Sara Renner1976Master WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB4780
Sarah Cullinan2004U20 WomenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON42382
Sarah Daniels2011U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54734
Sarah Golisky2012U12 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON54645
Sarah Kiiskila2007U18 WomenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON43099
Sarah Peters1977Master WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON6434
Sarah Trudel2009U16 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC49546
Sarah Welsh2010U14 WomenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB45876
Sarah-Ève Picard2008U16 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC43063
Sarah-Maude Jean2013U12 WomenSkibec / Léviski La BaladeQC55973
Sasha Hariton2011U14 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC52283
Sasha Masson2002Senior MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT37224
Sasha Melaschenko2007U18 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC55179
Sasha Suchy2012U12 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB55200
Saskia Sullivan2010U14 WomenClub Tremblant NordiqueQC53892
Sawyer Clarke2008U16 MenGeorgian Nordic Outdoor Activity CentreON50974
Sawyer Puumala2009U16 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON52828
Scott Fraser1993Master MenLa Ronge Nordic Ski ClubSK18509
Scott Gamble2007U18 MenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON50067
Scott Hill1994Senior MenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON19642
Scott Jensen1974Master MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB45123
Scott Moore2010U14 MenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC55942
Seamus Fraser2011U14 MenKanata Nordic ClubON55812
Seamus Peters2010U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52791
Seamus Williams2005U20 MenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC39954
Sean Dunn2008U16 MenKanata Nordic ClubON49967
Sean Johnson2008AssociateCXC-Great Lakes56370
Sean Mercer1991Master MenNordic Racers Ski ClubBC14316
Sean Rickard1965Master MenFast Trax Run & Ski ClubAB38026
Sebastian Botten2007U18 MenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC49488
Sebastian Cipolletti-Dyke2008U16 MenGeorgian Bay Nordic ON49456
Sebastian Colman2011U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54736
Sebastian McManus2007U18 MenDowntown NordicMB52297
Sebastian Van Wieringen2004U20 MenCarleton University Nordic Ski TeamON53868
Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand1993Master MenXC Bragg CreekAB28197
Sebastien Michel1977Master MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC54663
Sébastien Dubé1976Master MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC54639
Shawn Bunnin1983Master MenHypersonic Racing Ski ClubAB52911
Sheila Kealey1964Master WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON3485
Shilo Rousseau2000Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON31427
Sian Hamilton2009U16 WomenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT54622
Sienna Brennan-Raab2003Senior WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC37801
Sierra Munroe2007U18 WomenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC35419
Silas McNaughtan2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49964
Simon Berthiaume2008U16 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC51307
Simon Conant2005U20 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC55768
Simon Connell2006U18 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT44591
Simon Gauthier2002Senior MenSkibec / Léviski La BaladeQC37985
Simon Haynes1971Master MenXC Bragg CreekAB50043
Simon Heidt2008U16 MenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC52219
Simon Jacobsen2011U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55157
Simon Taylor2010U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52864
Simon Xavier Godin2004U20 MenWostawea Cross-Country Ski Club IncNB37719
Simone Audet-Welke2006U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42444
Simone Stratford2011U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55161
Sina Scholz2002Senior WomenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON43290
Sitka Land-Gillis2010U14 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT55168
Skye Cadell2010U14 WomenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC55197
Skylar Samm2005U20 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC39962
Skyler May2003Senior MenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON42407
Skyra Pike2006U18 WomenYellowknife Ski ClubNT52612
Sofia Bourdeau2009U16 WomenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC55141
Sofia Renaud2007U18 WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC45177
Sofia Smith2009U16 WomenGeorgian Nordic Outdoor Activity CentreON50981
Sofia Yurack2009U16 WomenKanata Nordic ClubON52235
Soleil Bitting2010U14 WomenBlack Jack Cross Country Ski ClubBC54128
Sonija Rapcewicz2009U16 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52883
Sonjaa Schmidt2002Senior WomenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT37239
Sonny Maclean2008U16 MenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC54615
Sophia Gamble2009U16 WomenHighlands Trailblazers Ski ClubON52255
Sophia Giangrande2005U20 WomenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT43965
Sophia Marshall2003Senior WomenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON36521
Sophia Peikert2009AssociateMinneapolis Ski Club56353
Sophie Bertrand2007U18 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC49453
Sophie Dumont2011U14 WomenArrowhead Nordic Ski ClubON52812
Sophie Hamel2009U16 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC56575
Sophie Jensen2005U20 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB42454
Sophie Molgat2006U18 WomenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT43964
Sophie Tremblay2002Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON41899
Sophy Cheng Peng2008U16 WomenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC54634
Soren Mamen2011U14 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB54687
Stefan Buxton-Carr2006U18 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB43039
Stella Bollans2009U16 WomenLarch Hills Nordic SocietyBC49478
Stella Bone2008Associatecxc midwestMN54170
Stella Duncan2002Senior WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC36523
Stella Huneault2011U14 WomenClub Skinouk QC55129
Suzanne Jackson2008U16 WomenSCOTIA XC Ski ClubNS53468
Sydney Ball2008U16 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON50976
Talia Ehrlich2006U18 WomenYellowknife Ski ClubNT54123
Talia Macphail-Mcgrady2008U16 WomenStrathcona NordicsBC49471
Tammo Waldron2011U14 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT55776
Tanner McConkey2007U18 MenCaledonia Nordic Ski ClubBC43104
Tanya Quesnel1996Senior WomenKivi-NordicON25798
Taschi Klaschka2002Senior MenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC35764
Tate Elson2010U14 MenFernie Nordic SocietyBC52888
Tate Hoyt-Hogan2010U14 MenWostawea Cross-Country Ski Club IncNB53861
Tatjana Berlier2011U14 WomenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON55961
Tay Reeves2011U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55137
Taya Schaffer2009U16 WomenTemiskaming Nordic Ski ClubON49991
Tayah Anderson2006AssociateCXC-Midwest56359
Taylor Ahokas2009U16 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON55790
Taylor Nieson2008U16 WomenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON50983
Taylor Robitaille2011U14 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB55170
Tayte Proulx Royds2008U16 WomenTelemark Nordic ClubBC52048
Teagan Sprules2009U16 WomenTelemark Nordic ClubBC49571
Teo Wadsworth2007U18 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB49457
Tessa Quinn-Crook2006U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42395
Thea Mazur2012U12 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC55949
Theo Hubanks2006AssociateCXC - Great Lakes56371
Theo Hurst2010U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54672
Theo Mallett2001Senior MenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC35780
Théo Chartrand2008U16 MenWalden Cross Country ON47964
Théo Simard2007U18 MenClub de ski de fond Nord-RoiNB41212
Theodore Ochrym2004U20 MenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON43044
Theresa Curtis2011U14 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB55156
Thierry Lavigne2008U16 MenClub Nakkertok Nordique (Québec)QC48074
Thierry Olivier2007U18 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC47506
Thomas Beland2007U18 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC43153
Thomas Bergeron2010U14 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC54697
Thomas Boutet2004U20 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC43152
Thomas Fairhead2004U20 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON37684
Thomas Flynn2007U18 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC45935
Thomas Fortin2006U18 MenClub Skinouk QC42421
Thomas Hajek2008U16 MenTeam Hardwood (HHNDC)ON49948
Thomas Hoshizaki1994Senior MenWaterloo Region Nordic Sports ClubON49580
Thomas Langevin2007U18 MenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC51312
Thomas Morris2011U14 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54635
Thomas Reed2009U16 MenNechako Nordics Ski ClubBC51007
Thomas Sheldon2005U20 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55780
Thomas Storer2007U18 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON45944
Thomas Towle2010U14 MenSoo Finnish Nordic Ski Club IncON45105
Thomas Wilkie2008U16 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC45166
Tilda Cressman 2004U20 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC55821
Tim Bell1976Master MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC5353
Tim Tzeutschler2006AssociateCXC Midwest56344
Timo Clement2006U18 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC45785
Tobias Loewen2009U16 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB54592
Tobias Quinn1998Senior MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON34886
Todd Brunskill2012U12 MenRegina Ski ClubSK52320
Tom Jones1951Master MenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC329
Tom Lawson2010U14 MenNorth Bay Nordic Ski ClubON54710
Tom Stephen2002Senior MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB31410
Tomas Mignault2008U16 MenClub Skinouk QC52796
Tommy Leblanc2008U16 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50061
Tommy-Olivier Chiasson2008U16 MenClub de ski de fond le Sureau Blanc Inc.NB51320
Torin Comeau2007U18 MenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB45126
Tory Audet2005U20 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC40364
Toryn Wheler2010U14 MenYellowknife Ski ClubNT52951
Tove Halvorsen1999Senior WomenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC31050
Travis Luckert1998Senior MenRocky Mountain RacersAB46002
Trent Duchscherer1971Master MenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB50037
Trevor Aitken2002Senior MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC38895
Trevor Baine1973Master MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB55796
Trevor Schick2003Senior MenSea to Sky NordicsBC40336
Trillian Klinkhamer2011U14 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52889
Trinity Lowthian2002Senior WomenKanata Nordic ClubON53889
Tristan Bosse-Thompson2003Senior MenClub Skinouk QC39940
Tristan Grandmont2006U18 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC42531
Tristan Laliberte2003Senior MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42463
Tristan Rousseau2009U16 MenClub Défi QC50009
Tristan Soucy2006U18 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50045
Tristan Vanlenthe2005U20 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON43111
Tristan Wagner2009U16 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC49983
Troy Martin2010U14 MenWapiti Nordic Ski ClubAB52881
Tula Sundholm2009U16 WomenPtarmigan Nordic Ski ClubAB51011
Tyler Allan2001Senior MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON35301
Tyler Lum2007U18 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC45988
Tyson Green2003Senior MenSovereign Lake Nordic ClubBC35425
Tyson Miller2009U16 MenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK54723
Tyson Smith1987Master MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB13481
Tzipi Levkoe-Stephens2007U18 WomenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON50054
Ulysse Ouimet2010U14 MenClub Tremblant NordiqueQC54654
Valère Des Alliers2006U18 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50074
Vera Heal2010U14 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52852
Vesper Ross2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52664
Veya Stevens2010U14 WomenSpud Valley Nordic AssociationBC52936
Victor Buisson2002Senior MenSkibec / Léviski La BaladeQC52284
Victor Huot2011U14 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC54636
Victor Lafontaine2010U14 MenClub Skinouk QC52227
Victor Morin-Boily2010U14 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC53896
Victor-Emile Thibeault2002Senior MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT37223
Victoria Myers2006AssociateCXC Great LakesAL54141
Vincent Leduc2008U16 MenClub de ski de fond OrfordQC54653
Vincent-Alexis Grégoire2003Senior MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC39595
Violet Merrett2011U14 WomenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC54577
Virginia Denchuk2006U18 WomenToby Creek Nordic ClubBC42406
Virginie Magnan2004U20 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC41253
Viviane Drolet2009U16 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC50006
W Dramer2008U16 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB55166
Waverley Lyons2007U18 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON45877
Werner Schwar1966Master MenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON307
Wes Robinson-Shaw2005U20 MenFernie Nordic SocietyBC42468
Wesley Bartlett2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON55140
Wesley Gaultier2012U12 MenWapiti Nordic Ski ClubAB51293
Will Thompson2007U18 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC45227
Willem Abbink2007U18 MenLappe Nordic Ski ClubON45984
Willem Brock2013U12 MenRegina Ski ClubSK52591
Willem Van Duyn2006U18 MenBig Thunder Nordic Ski ClubON42384
William Armstrong2008U16 MenWapiti Nordic Ski ClubAB45108
William Atamanchuk2007U18 MenWapiti Nordic Ski ClubAB50035
William Bertrand2009U16 MenTelemark Nordic ClubBC52065
William Blais2010U14 MenWhitehorse Cross Country Ski ClubYT55189
William Brindle2006U18 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB39690
William Fairhead2006U18 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON42392
William Gagné-Duplisea2005U20 MenMouski Nordique QC42464
William Martin2008U16 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC55175
William McGonigle2007U18 MenIle a la Crosse Ski ClubSK47989
William Ng2003Senior MenHighlands Trailblazers Racing SocietyON44999
William Sandlos2004U20 MenAvalon Nordic Ski ClubNL45881
William Townell2005U20 MenEdmonton Nordic Ski ClubAB52893
William Vanden Berg2005U20 MenBoundary Trails Nordic ClubMB42549
William Wintoniw2008U16 MenDowntown NordicMB49489
Wyatt Gitt2009U16 MenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC47960
Wyatt Knopff2010U14 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52798
Wynter Lilles2009U16 WomenBulkley Valley Cross Country Ski ClubBC54620
Xavier Bigelow2006U18 MenClub Skinouk QC43024
Xavier Cormier2008U16 MenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC55180
Xavier Gilbert2005U20 MenSea to Sky NordicsBC49939
Xavier Lefebvre2003Senior MenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC39914
Xavier McKeever2003Senior MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB35329
Xavier Normandin2005U20 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC44613
Xavier Pilote2006U18 MenClub de ski de fond MontériskiQC43157
Xavier Pouliot2008U16 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC49511
Xavier Robert2010U14 MenARSNM / Mauriski QC52307
Xavier Roy2007U18 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC45180
Xavier Wallace2006U18 MenOverlander Ski ClubBC42391
Yan Guillemette2011U14 MenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC55979
Yip De Bruijn2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON48072
Yvaine Preece2010U14 WomenCanmore Nordic Ski ClubAB52819
Yves Bourque1966Master MenARSNM / Mauriski QC25764
Zachari Moreau2009U16 MenClub nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne QC49509
Zachary Bigelow2008U16 MenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC55769
Zachary McMann2014U12 MenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB52895
Zachary Wells2008U16 MenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON49204
Zack Pilon2011U14 MenClub Fondeurs-LaurentidesQC54543
Zahra Ferron-Bouius2010U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON52878
Zainab El Amiri2010U14 WomenStrathcona NordicsBC56330
Zarah Quintilio2011U14 WomenFoothills Nordic Ski ClubAB55164
Zetta Vines2011U14 WomenHollyburn Cross Country Ski ClubBC52939
Zoe Allina2011U14 WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON54637
Zoe Bundle2011U14 WomenClub Chelsea Nordiq (Québec)QC52868
Zoe Pekos1998Senior WomenNakkertok Nordic (Ontario)ON29275
Zoé Grandmont2007U18 WomenCommission de ski nordique Skibec (Skibec Nordique)QC49463
Zoé Lacroix2012U12 WomenClub de ski de fond AmosQC51326
Zoey Griffith2011U14 WomenSaskatoon Nordic Ski ClubSK54693